PNBE BSP SF EXP (22844) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE BSP SF EXP [22844] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PNBE BSP SF EXP [22844] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)   Refresh

PNBE BSP SF EXP [22844] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 00:16 00:16 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 01:18 01:18 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 04:31 04:31 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 05:11 05:11 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given