Live Running Status of Train PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233

Advertisement

Daily 226 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
05:40
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
05:46
05:47
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
05:52
05:53
DANAPUR - DNR
06:00
06:05
NEORA - NEO
06:10
06:11
SADISOPUR - SDE
06:18
06:19
BIHTA - BTA
06:25
06:27
KOELWAR - KWR
06:37
06:38
KULHARIA - KUA
06:43
06:44
ARA - ARA
06:55
06:57
KARISATH - KRS
07:08
07:09
KAURIYA - KYA
07:14
07:15
BIHIYA - BEA
07:24
07:26
BANAHI - BYN
07:35
07:36
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
07:44
07:46
TWINING GANJ - TWG
07:57
07:58
V V GIRI HALT - VVG
08:03
08:04
DUMRAON - DURE
08:09
08:10
BARUNA - BUE
08:19
08:20
NADAON HALT - NDON
08:25
08:26
BUXAR - BXR
08:35
08:40
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP
08:45
08:46
CHAUSA - CSA
08:51
08:52
BARAKALAN - BQW
08:57
08:58
GAHMAR - GMR
09:03
09:05
KARAHIA - KKRH
09:10
09:11
BHADAURA - BWH
09:18
09:19
USIA KHAS - USK
09:24
09:25
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN
09:42
09:44
DARAULI - DRV
09:50
09:51
ZAMANIA - ZNA
09:57
09:59
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL
10:06
10:07
DHEENA - DHA
10:14
10:15
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM
10:22
10:23
SAKALDIHA - SLD
10:29
10:30
KUCHMAN - KCA
10:42
10:43
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU
12:00
12:10
VYASNAGAR - VYN
12:49
12:50
KASHI - KEI
13:02
13:03
VARANASI JN - BSB
13:20
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 covers 226 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 arrives at destination at 13:20.
PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER - 63233 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement