Live Running Status of Train PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284

Advertisement

Daily 121 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
08:20
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
08:27
08:28
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
08:32
08:33
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
08:45
08:47
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
08:52
08:53
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
09:04
09:05
SONPUR JN - SEE
09:14
09:16
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
09:22
09:24
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD
09:34
09:35
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN
09:40
09:41
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR
09:49
09:50
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT
09:54
09:55
DESARI - DES
09:59
10:00
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG
10:11
10:12
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO
10:29
10:30
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA
10:35
10:36
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP
10:40
10:41
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL
10:47
10:48
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG
11:00
11:01
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP
11:08
11:09
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA
11:15
11:16
SHERPUR DHIPURA - SPPA
11:22
11:23
BACHWARA JN - BCA
11:31
11:33
TEGHRA - TGA
11:46
11:47
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
11:59
12:00
BARAUNI JN - BJU
13:00
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 arrives at destination at 13:00.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63284 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement