Live Running Status of Train PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280

Advertisement

Daily 121 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
20:05
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
20:11
20:12
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
20:17
20:18
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA
20:40
20:45
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH
20:49
20:50
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG
21:14
21:15
SONPUR JN - SEE
21:35
21:40
HAJIPUR JN - HJP
21:50
21:55
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD
22:04
22:05
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN
22:10
22:11
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR
22:17
22:18
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT
22:22
22:23
DESARI - DES
22:27
22:28
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG
22:33
22:34
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO
22:40
22:41
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA
22:52
22:53
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP
23:07
23:08
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL
23:14
23:15
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG
23:23
23:24
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP
23:32
23:33
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA
23:45
23:46
BACHWARA JN - BCA
00:31
00:32
TEGHRA - TGA
00:56
00:57
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ
01:08
01:09
BARAUNI JN - BJU
03:05
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 arrives at destination at 03:05.
PNBE-BJU MEMU - 63280 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement