Indian Railways Train PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. [13249] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. [13249] for 23 November 2017.
PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP. [13249] has Reached Destination (BHABUA ROAD [BBU]) (Early by 12 minsbefore)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 05:05 05:05 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 05:24 05:24 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 05:38 05:38 RT
ARA [ARA] 06:08 06:08 RT
GQN 06:30 06:44 14 mins late
PIRO 06:56 07:10 14 mins late
XBKJ 07:32 07:36 4 mins late
GNK 08:24 08:24 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 09:00 09:00 RT
KMGE 09:10 09:13 3 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 09:27 09:30 3 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 9:57