Live Running Status of Train PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223

Advertisement

Daily 49 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATNA JN - PNBE
Src
21:55
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
22:01
22:02
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
22:07
22:08
DANAPUR - DNR
22:15
22:20
NEORA - NEO
22:25
22:26
SADISOPUR - SDE
22:33
22:34
BIHTA - BTA
22:41
22:43
KOELWAR - KWR
22:52
22:53
KULHARIA - KUA
22:56
22:58
ARA - ARA
00:35
Dstn

FAQS

PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 arrives at destination at 00:35.
PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER - 63223 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement