Indian Railways Train PKU HLZ LOCAL [38055] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PKU HLZ LOCAL [38055] for 25 November 2017.
Currently PKU HLZ LOCAL [38055] has Not Started from PANSKURA [PKU] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PANSKURA [PKU] 15:15 15:15 RT
RGX 15:25 15:25 RT
RGA 15:33 15:33 RT
SMTG 15:38 15:38 RT
TAMLUK [TMZ] 15:43 15:43 RT
KSBP 15:51 15:51 RT
SSPH 15:58 15:58 RT
MSDL 16:04 16:04 RT
BRDB 16:13 16:13 RT
BYSA 16:20 16:20 RT
DZK 16:30 16:30 RT
DZKT 16:36 16:36 RT
BAAR 16:42 16:42 RT
HALDIA [HLZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given