BDTS PIT SF EXP (22935) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BDTS PIT SF EXP [22935] for 22 January 2018.
22935 does not start on Monday from source station BDTS   Refresh

BDTS PIT SF EXP [22935] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 15:25 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 15:58 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 17:55 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 19:40 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 22:14 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 00:12 Right Time
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 02:26 Right Time
BOTAD JN [BTD] 03:20 Right Time
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 03:55 Right Time
SONGADH [SGD] 04:13 Right Time
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 04:23 Right Time
PALITANA [PIT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: