Live Running Status of Train PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590

Advertisement

Daily 81 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PHAPHUND - PHD
Src
06:00
KANCHAUSI - KNS
06:08
06:09
PARA JANI HALT - PJY
06:16
06:17
JHINJHAK - JJK
06:23
06:24
AMBIAPUR - AAP
06:38
06:39
RURA - RURA
06:47
06:48
ROSHAN MAU - RMW
07:01
07:02
MAITHA - MTO
07:08
07:09
BHAUPUR - BPU
07:18
07:19
PANKI DHAM - PNKD
07:28
07:29
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL - GMC
07:38
07:39
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
08:05
Dstn

FAQS

PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 arrives at destination at 08:05.
PHD-CNB MEMU - 64590 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement