Live Running Status of Train PHD-CNB MEMU - 64162

Advertisement

Daily 83 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PHAPHUND - PHD
Src
08:15
KANCHAUSI - KNS
08:23
08:24
PARA JANI HALT - PJY
08:30
08:31
JHINJHAK - JJK
08:37
08:38
AMBIAPUR - AAP
08:46
08:47
RURA - RURA
08:54
08:55
ROSHAN MAU - RMW
09:00
09:01
MAITHA - MTO
09:07
09:08
BHAUPUR - BPU
09:17
09:18
PANKI DHAM - PNKD
09:27
09:28
GOVINDPURI - GOY
09:35
09:36
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB
09:55
Dstn
Advertisement