Live Running Status of Train PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PEN - PEN
Src
13:55
HAMARAPUR - HMRR
14:01
14:02
JITE - JITE
14:08
14:09
APTA - APTA
14:22
14:23
RASAYANI - RSYI
14:27
14:28
SOMATNE - SMNE
14:34
14:35
PANVEL - PNVL
14:44
14:46
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG
14:55
14:56
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD
14:59
15:00
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND
15:04
15:05
NILAJE - NIIJ
15:13
15:14
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL
15:18
15:19
DIVA - DIVA
15:30
Dstn

FAQS

PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 arrives at destination at 15:30.
PEN-DIVA MEMU TRAIN - 61020 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement