PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP (17414) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17414] for 21 January 2018.
Currently PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17414] has Not Started from PUDUCHERRY [PDY] (On Time)   Refresh

PDY-TPTY WEEKLY EXP [17414] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
POLUR [PRL] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
CHITTOOR [CTO] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
PAKALA JN [PAK] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given