PDY-SRC SPECIAL FARE (6010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY-SRC SPECIAL FARE [6010] for 19 January 2018.
06010 does not start on Fri from source PUDUCHERRY [PDY]   Refresh

PDY-SRC SPECIAL FARE [6010] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 19:15 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 20:30 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 22:00 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 22:30 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 23:35 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 02:35 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 03:05 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 04:40 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 05:20 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 06:12 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:15 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 08:10 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 08:40 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 09:57 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 10:52 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 13:45 Right Time
SCMN 14:25 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 15:10 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 16:12 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 17:12 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 18:27 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 20:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 21:25 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 21:57 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 23:47 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 00:32 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 02:15 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: