PDY-MS EXP (16116) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY-MS EXP [16116] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PDY-MS EXP [16116] has Arrived at VILLUPURAM JN [VM] (3 mins before)   Refresh

PDY-MS EXP [16116] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
VI 05:42 05:42 Right Time
CBU 05:49 05:58 9 mins late
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] Arrived 06:25 06:25 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 6:18