PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS (12868) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS [12868] for 23 January 2018.
12868 does not start on Tuesday from source station PDY   Refresh

PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS [12868] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 12:30 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 13:15 Right Time
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 15:40 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:47 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 19:35 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 20:05 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 22:26 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:55 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 08:00 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 08:50 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 09:47 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:05 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:35 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 18:44 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 20:33 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: