Indian Railways Train PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. [16861] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. [16861] for 24 November 2017.
16861 does not start on Friday from source station PDY

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 11:45 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 12:40 RT
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 13:15 RT
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 13:22 RT
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 13:55 RT
SIRKAZHI [SY] 14:10 RT
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 14:55 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 15:35 RT
THANJAVUR [TJ] 16:10 RT
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 17:10 RT
PUDUKKOTTAI [PDKT] 18:00 RT
KARAIKKUDI JN [KKDI] 19:18 RT
DEVAKOTTAI ROAD [DKO] 19:24 RT
SIVAGANGA [SVGA] 20:15 RT
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 20:35 RT
ARUPPUKKOTTAI [APK] 21:20 RT
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 22:00 RT
SATUR [SRT] 22:20 RT
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 22:40 RT
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 01:15 RT
VALLIYUR [VLY] 01:41 RT
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 02:30 RT
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: