PBR-RJT EXP (19572) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PBR-RJT EXP [19572] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PBR-RJT EXP [19572] has Not Started from PORBANDAR [PBR] (On Time)   Refresh

PBR-RJT EXP [19572] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PORBANDAR [PBR] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
RANAVAV [RWO] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 15:07 15:07 Right Time
BALWA [WAB] 15:16 15:16 Right Time
JAM JODHPUR JN [JDH] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
PANELI MOTI [PLM] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
BHAYAVADAR [BHY] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
UPLETA [UA] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
DHORAJI [DJI] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 17:11 17:11 Right Time
NAVAGADH [NUD] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
VIRPUR [VRR] 17:31 17:31 Right Time
GONDAL [GDL] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given