Live Running Status of Train PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293

Advertisement

Daily 173 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH
Src
06:35
CHILBILA JN - CIL
06:44
06:45
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ
06:53
06:54
ANTU - ANTU
07:02
07:03
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP
07:08
07:09
MISRAULI - MFL
07:15
07:16
AMETHI - AME
07:24
07:25
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH
07:34
07:35
GAURIGANJ - GNG
07:43
07:44
BANI - BANI
07:53
07:54
KASIMPUR - KCJ
08:02
08:03
JAIS - JAIS
08:08
08:09
FURSATGANJ - FTG
08:19
08:20
RUPAMAU - RUM
08:29
08:30
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
09:20
09:25
GANGAGANJ - GANG
10:02
10:03
HARCHANDPUR - HCP
10:11
10:12
KUNEANGANJ - KVG
10:20
10:21
BACHHRAWAN - BCN
10:31
10:32
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR
10:43
10:44
NIGOHAN - NHN
10:51
10:52
KANKAHA - KKAH
11:00
11:01
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ
11:16
11:17
UTRAHTIA - UTR
11:34
11:35
LUCKNOW - LKO
12:15
Dstn

FAQS

PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 arrives at destination at 12:15.
PBH-LKO PASSENGER - 54293 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement