Indian Railways Train Running Status of 17610 - PAU-PNBE EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of pau-pnbe-exp-17610 for 21 November.
17610 does not start on Tuesday from source station PAU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:10 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 18:40 RT
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 19:58 RT
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 20:20 RT
KINWAT [KNVT] 21:10 RT
ADILABAD [ADB] 22:15 RT
WANI [WANI] 00:45 RT
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 01:50 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 04:25 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 09:10 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 12:30 RT
KATNI [KTE] 14:05 RT
SATNA [STA] 15:30 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 22:17 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 23:33 RT
ARA [ARA] 00:18 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: