PAU PASS/57547 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 07:55 RT
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 08:01 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 08:10 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 08:19 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 08:25 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 08:34 RT
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 08:47 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 08:58 RT
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 09:04 RT
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 09:10 RT
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 09:17 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 09:30 RT
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 09:50 RT
MARPALLI [MRF] 10:05 RT
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 10:18 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 10:35 RT
MTV 10:50 RT
CHTT 11:00 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 11:20 RT
KHNP 11:33 RT
HBU 11:40 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 12:25 RT
KALGUPUR [KCP] 13:00 RT
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 13:15 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 13:40 RT
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 13:52 RT
HER [HER] 14:05 RT
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 14:12 RT
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW] 14:20 RT
CHAKUR [CKX] 14:25 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 14:55 RT
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 15:05 RT
JANWAL [JOA] 15:15 RT
KAREPUR [KRPR] 15:25 RT
PANGAON [PNF] 15:50 RT
MURTI [MRTY] 16:00 RT
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 16:15 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 17:50 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 18:00 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 18:05 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 18:20 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 18:38 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 18:43 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 18:48 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:00 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 19:20 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 19:40 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: