PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA (18621) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA [18621] for 17 January 2018.
Currently PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA [18621] is Running and Departed from PUNARAKH [PHK] (Delayed by 2 hour 7 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 15:17 15:26 9 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 15:26 16:13 47 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 15:38 16:52 1 hr 14 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 15:48 17:02 1 hr 14 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 16:04 18:10 2 hr 6 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 16:12 18:18 2 hr 6 mins late
BARH [BARH] 16:21 18:30 2 hr 9 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] Departed 16:37 18:44 2 hr 7 mins late
MOR [MOR] 16:51 18:57 2 hr 6 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 17:01 19:07 2 hr 6 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 17:09 19:15 2 hr 6 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 17:16 19:22 2 hr 6 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 17:33 19:31 1 hr 58 mins late
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 17:40 19:38 1 hr 58 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] 17:53 19:51 1 hr 58 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 18:09 19:59 1 hr 50 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 18:19 20:09 1 hr 50 mins late
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 18:28 20:18 1 hr 50 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 18:36 20:26 1 hr 50 mins late
BHALUI [BFM] 18:46 20:36 1 hr 50 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 18:55 20:45 1 hr 50 mins late
CHAURA [CUX] 19:05 20:55 1 hr 50 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 19:13 21:03 1 hr 50 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 20:10 21:34 1 hr 24 mins late
SIMULTALA [STL] 20:27 21:51 1 hr 24 mins late
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 20:55 22:19 1 hr 24 mins late
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 21:05 22:29 1 hr 24 mins late
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 21:16 22:40 1 hr 24 mins late
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 21:32 22:56 1 hr 24 mins late
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 21:52 23:16 1 hr 24 mins late
JAMTARA [JMT] 22:11 23:35 1 hr 24 mins late
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 22:29 23:53 1 hr 24 mins late
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 23:50 00:35 45 mins late
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 00:30 01:06 36 mins late
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 01:05 01:30 25 mins late
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
NAMKON [NKM] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 18:46