PATNA EXPRESS (22643) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PATNA EXPRESS [22643] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PATNA EXPRESS [22643] has Not Started from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] (On Time)   Refresh

PATNA EXPRESS [22643] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 22:47 22:47 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 23:42 23:42 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 00:39 00:39 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 03:58 03:58 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
BURNPUR [BURN] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 13:50 13:50 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given