PATALKOT EXPRESS (14624) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PATALKOT EXPRESS [14624] for 19 January 2018.
Currently PATALKOT EXPRESS [14624] has Not Started from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (On Time)   Refresh

PATALKOT EXPRESS [14624] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 12:20 15:45 3 hr 25 mins late
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 12:55 16:20 3 hr 25 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 15:20 18:07 2 hr 47 mins late
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 16:10 18:56 2 hr 46 mins late
GWALIOR [GWL] 17:53 20:19 2 hr 26 mins late
DABRA [DBA] 18:28 20:54 2 hr 26 mins late
JHANSI JN [JHS] 19:35 21:54 2 hr 19 mins late
LALITPUR [LAR] 21:12 23:21 2 hr 9 mins late
BINA JN [BINA] 22:45 00:32 1 hr 47 mins late
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 23:20 01:07 1 hr 47 mins late
VIDISHA [BHS] 23:50 01:37 1 hr 47 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:40 02:16 1 hr 36 mins late
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 00:54 02:30 1 hr 36 mins late
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 01:56 03:32 1 hr 36 mins late
ITARSI JN [ET] 02:40 04:04 1 hr 24 mins late
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 03:49 05:13 1 hr 24 mins late
BETUL [BZU] 04:33 05:54 1 hr 21 mins late
AMLA JN [AMLA] 06:30 07:51 1 hr 21 mins late
BORDHAL [BXY] 06:56 08:17 1 hr 21 mins late
NAWAGAON [NVG] 07:16 08:37 1 hr 21 mins late
JUNNOR DEO [JNO] 07:50 09:11 1 hr 21 mins late
PARASIA [PUX] 08:55 10:16 1 hr 21 mins late
CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 15:24