Live Running Status of Train PASSENGER - 57131

Advertisement

Daily 23 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BOLARUM - BMO
Src
09:05
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
09:08
09:09
ALWAL HALT - ALW
09:11
09:12
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
09:15
09:16
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
09:17
09:18
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
09:20
09:21
SAFILGUDA - SFX
09:24
09:25
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
09:26
09:27
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
09:29
09:30
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
09:32
09:33
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
09:45
09:50
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB
10:15
Dstn

FAQS

PASSENGER - 57131 covers 23 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 57131 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 57131 arrives at destination at 10:15.
PASSENGER - 57131 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement