NKE-GKP PASSENGER (55029) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55029] for 20 January 2018.
Currently NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55029] has Not Started from NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] (On Time)   Refresh

NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55029] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
CHAMUA [CAMU] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 19:39 19:39 Right Time
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 19:51 19:51 Right Time
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 20:38 20:38 Right Time
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
KHADA [KZA] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 21:37 21:37 Right Time
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
GHUGHULI [GH] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
BODARWAR [BBW] 22:43 22:43 Right Time
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
PIPRAICH [PPC] 22:59 22:59 Right Time
UNAULA [UNLA] 23:23 23:23 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given