PASSENGER/54332 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BALAMU JN [BLM] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALAMU JN [BLM] 07:20 07:20 RT
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 07:29 07:29 RT
UMAR TALI [UTA] 07:38 07:38 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 07:47 07:47 RT
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 08:00 08:00 RT
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 08:10 08:10 RT
MALIHABAD [MLD] 08:19 08:19 RT
KAKORI [KKJ] 08:30 08:30 RT
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 09:26 09:26 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 14 Jul 2018 2:15