54324 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SITAPUR CANT [SCC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 12:40 RT
TKUR 12:59 RT
PSN 13:08 RT
RAMR 13:17 RT
BISWAN [BVN] 13:28 RT
SKLP 13:35 RT
SYU 13:51 RT
BBPR 14:02 RT
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 14:10 RT
MGPA 14:16 RT
PPE 14:22 RT
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 14:32 RT
SDAM 14:43 RT
BURHWAL [BUW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: