PASSENGER/54323 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BURHWAL [BUW] 15:40 RT
SDAM 15:52 RT
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 16:03 RT
PPE 16:13 RT
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 16:25 RT
SYU 16:42 RT
BISWAN [BVN] 17:08 RT
RAMR 17:19 RT
PSN 17:33 RT
TKUR 17:42 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: