Live Running Status of Train PASSENGER - 54322

Advertisement

Daily 64 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SITAPUR - STP
Src
18:20
SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL - STRK
18:28
18:29
SITAPUR CITY - SPC
18:46
18:50
RAMKOT - RAK
19:05
19:07
BARMI - BRMX
19:20
19:21
MISRIKH TIRATH - MSTH
19:30
19:32
GHORI HALT - GHRI
19:45
19:46
NAIMISHARANYA - NM
19:52
19:57
BENIGANJ - BEJ
20:13
20:15
ATWA MUTHIA HALT - ATW
20:26
20:27
ARSENI - ASI
20:35
20:36
GAJU HALT - GAJU
20:45
20:46
BALAMU JN - BLM
21:15
Dstn

FAQS

PASSENGER - 54322 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 54322 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 54322 arrives at destination at 21:15.
PASSENGER - 54322 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement