PASSENGER/54322 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from MSTH (Delayed by 20 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 18:15 18:40 25 mins late
STRK 18:24 18:49 25 mins late
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 18:48 19:04 16 mins late
RAK 19:07 19:23 16 mins late
BRMX 19:21 19:37 16 mins late
MSTH Departed 19:32 19:52 20 mins late
GHRI 19:46 20:06 20 mins late
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 19:57 20:17 20 mins late
BEJ 20:15 20:35 20 mins late
ATW 20:27 20:47 20 mins late
ASI 20:36 20:56 20 mins late
GAJU 20:46 21:06 20 mins late
BALAMU JN [BLM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 19:56