PASSENGER/54321 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BALAMU JN [BLM] 07:40 RT
GAJU 07:50 RT
ASI 07:59 RT
ATW 08:08 RT
BEJ 08:19 RT
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 08:40 RT
GHRI 08:56 RT
MSTH 09:07 RT
BRMX 09:23 RT
RAK 09:37 RT
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 12:08 RT
STRK 12:23 RT
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: