Live Running Status of Train PASSENGER - 54321

Advertisement

Daily 64 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BALAMU JN - BLM
Src
07:45
GAJU HALT - GAJU
07:54
07:55
ARSENI - ASI
08:03
08:04
ATWA MUTHIA HALT - ATW
08:12
08:13
BENIGANJ - BEJ
08:22
08:24
NAIMISHARANYA - NM
08:35
08:40
GHORI HALT - GHRI
08:54
08:55
MISRIKH TIRATH - MSTH
09:00
09:05
BARMI - BRMX
09:19
09:20
RAMKOT - RAK
09:32
09:34
SITAPUR CITY - SPC
10:10
12:00
SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL - STRK
12:13
12:14
SITAPUR - STP
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

PASSENGER - 54321 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PASSENGER - 54321 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASSENGER - 54321 arrives at destination at 12:30.
PASSENGER - 54321 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement