Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77241

Advertisement

Daily 101 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARASAPUR - NS
Src
19:45
PALAKOLLU - PKO
19:54
19:55
CHINTA PARRU HALT - CTPR
19:58
19:59
VIRAVASARAM - VVM
20:07
20:08
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM
20:11
20:12
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM
20:15
20:16
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM
20:28
20:30
ARAVALLI - AVLI
20:49
20:50
MANCHILI - MCLE
20:54
20:55
ATTILI - AL
20:57
20:58
RELANGI - RLG
21:01
21:02
TANUKU - TNKU
21:24
21:25
KALDHARI - KLDI
21:44
21:45
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
21:48
21:50
BRAHMANAGUDEM - BMGM
22:23
22:24
CHAGALLU - CU
22:29
22:30
PASIVEDALA - PSDA
22:35
22:36
KOVVUR - KVR
22:41
22:42
GODAVARI - GVN
22:49
22:50
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY
23:05
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77241 covers 101 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77241 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77241 arrives at destination at 23:05.
PASS - 77241 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement