PASS (77232) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [77232] for 19 January 2018.
PASS [77232] has Reached Destination (GUDIVADA JN [GDV]) (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

PASS [77232] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 05:25 05:58 33 mins late
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 05:30 06:35 1 hr 5 mins late
UNDI [UNDI] 05:50 06:43 53 mins late
CKV 06:05 06:58 53 mins late
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 06:10 06:56 46 mins late
PLVA 06:25 07:10 45 mins late
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 06:35 07:21 46 mins late
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 06:45 07:32 47 mins late
MVP 06:50 07:37 47 mins late
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 06:55 07:42 47 mins late
PSLP 07:00 07:47 47 mins late
GUK 07:04 07:51 47 mins late
MOTURU [OTR] 07:15 07:56 41 mins late
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 8:12