PASS (77231) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [77231] for 19 January 2018.
PASS [77231] has Reached Destination (BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM]) (1 mins before)   Refresh

PASS [77231] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
MDUN 07:23 07:34 11 mins late
RMV 07:33 07:45 12 mins late
NDM 07:41 07:57 16 mins late
UPL 07:47 08:03 16 mins late
TNRU 07:55 08:11 16 mins late
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 08:05 08:15 10 mins late
IDP 08:10 08:20 10 mins late
VPG 08:13 08:23 10 mins late
DPD 08:24 08:31 7 mins late
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
MOTURU [OTR] 08:57 09:03 6 mins late
GUK 09:03 09:09 6 mins late
PSLP 09:09 09:15 6 mins late
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 09:15 09:21 6 mins late
MVP 09:21 09:27 6 mins late
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 09:27 09:31 4 mins late
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 09:37 09:41 4 mins late
PLVA 09:47 09:54 7 mins late
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 09:58 10:14 16 mins late
CKV 10:07 10:23 16 mins late
UNDI [UNDI] 10:20 10:31 11 mins late
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 10:31 10:40 9 mins late
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:51