Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77229

Advertisement

Daily 59 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REPALLE - RAL
Src
18:15
PALIKONA - POA
18:21
18:22
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
18:29
18:30
PENUMARRU - PUMU
18:35
18:36
VEMURU - VMU
18:44
18:45
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
18:51
18:52
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
19:00
19:01
TENALI JN - TEL
19:08
19:10
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU
19:13
19:14
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL
19:21
19:22
VEJANDLA - VJA
19:29
19:30
GUNTUR JN - GNT
20:15
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77229 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77229 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77229 arrives at destination at 20:15.
PASS - 77229 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement