Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77228

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TENALI JN - TEL
Src
17:10
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
17:14
17:15
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
17:23
17:24
VEMURU - VMU
17:30
17:31
PENUMARRU - PUMU
17:38
17:39
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
17:44
17:45
PALIKONA - POA
17:52
17:53
REPALLE - RAL
18:05
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77228 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77228 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77228 arrives at destination at 18:05.
PASS - 77228 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement