Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77227

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REPALLE - RAL
Src
16:00
PALIKONA - POA
16:06
16:07
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
16:14
16:15
PENUMARRU - PUMU
16:20
16:21
VEMURU - VMU
16:29
16:30
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
16:36
16:37
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
16:45
16:46
TENALI JN - TEL
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77227 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77227 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77227 arrives at destination at 17:00.
PASS - 77227 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement