PASS (77227) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [77227] for 17 January 2018.
PASS [77227] has Reached Destination (TENALI JN [TEL]) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
REPALLE [RAL] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
PALLIKONA [POA] 15:32 15:32 Right Time
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 15:46 15:46 Right Time
VEMURU [VMU] 15:55 15:56 1 mins late
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI] 16:02 16:03 1 mins late
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 16:11 16:12 1 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 16:36