Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77226

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TENALI JN - TEL
Src
14:15
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
14:20
14:21
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
14:29
14:30
VEMURU - VMU
14:35
14:36
PENUMARRU - PUMU
14:43
14:44
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
14:49
14:50
PALIKONA - POA
14:57
14:58
REPALLE - RAL
15:15
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77226 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77226 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77226 arrives at destination at 15:15.
PASS - 77226 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement