Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77225

Advertisement

Daily 34 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REPALLE - RAL
Src
13:00
PALIKONA - POA
13:07
13:08
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
13:14
13:15
PENUMARRU - PUMU
13:20
13:21
VEMURU - VMU
13:29
13:30
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
13:36
13:37
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
13:45
13:46
TENALI JN - TEL
14:00
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77225 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77225 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77225 arrives at destination at 14:00.
PASS - 77225 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement