Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77224

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTUR JN - GNT
Src
11:10
VEJANDLA - VJA
11:16
11:17
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL
11:23
11:24
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU
11:29
11:30
TENALI JN - TEL
11:45
11:47
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
11:51
11:52
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
11:59
12:00
VEMURU - VMU
12:05
12:06
PENUMARRU - PUMU
12:13
12:14
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
12:19
12:20
PALIKONA - POA
12:27
12:28
REPALLE - RAL
12:50
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77224 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77224 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77224 arrives at destination at 12:50.
PASS - 77224 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement