Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77223

Advertisement

Daily 59 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
REPALLE - RAL
Src
09:15
PALIKONA - POA
09:21
09:22
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
09:27
09:28
PENUMARRU - PUMU
09:32
09:33
VEMURU - VMU
09:39
09:40
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
09:45
09:46
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
09:52
09:53
TENALI JN - TEL
10:15
10:17
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU
10:23
10:24
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL
10:30
10:31
VEJANDLA - VJA
10:37
10:38
GUNTUR JN - GNT
11:00
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77223 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77223 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77223 arrives at destination at 11:00.
PASS - 77223 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement