Live Running Status of Train PASS - 77222

Advertisement

Daily 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GUNTUR JN - GNT
Src
07:25
VEJANDLA - VJA
07:36
07:37
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL
07:43
07:44
ANGALAKUDURU - AKU
07:48
07:49
TENALI JN - TEL
08:00
08:05
CHINNARAVURU - CIV
08:10
08:11
ZAMPANI HALT - ZPI
08:19
08:20
VEMURU - VMU
08:26
08:27
PENUMARRU - PUMU
08:34
08:35
BHATTIPROLU - BQU
08:39
08:40
PALIKONA - POA
08:46
08:47
REPALLE - RAL
09:05
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 77222 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 77222 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 77222 arrives at destination at 09:05.
PASS - 77222 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement