PASS (77222) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [77222] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PASS [77222] has Not Started from GUNTUR JN [GNT] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [77222] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
VEJANDLA [VJA] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
SGM JAGARLAMUDI [SJL] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
ANGALAKUDURU [AKU] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
CHINNARAVURU [CIV] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
ZAMPANI HALT [ZPI] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
VEMURU [VMU] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
PENUMARRU [PUMU] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
BHATTIPROLU [BQU] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
PALLIKONA [POA] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
REPALLE [RAL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given