PASS (77212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [77212] for 22 January 2018.
PASS [77212] has Reached Destination (VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

PASS [77212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
PEDANA [PAV] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 07:48 08:17 29 mins late
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 07:53 08:22 29 mins late
NUJELLA [NUJ] 08:00 08:29 29 mins late
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 08:22 08:46 24 mins late
DPD 08:31 08:54 23 mins late
VPG 08:37 09:00 23 mins late
IDP 08:42 09:05 23 mins late
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 08:48 09:11 23 mins late
TNRU 08:53 09:16 23 mins late
UPL 08:59 09:17 18 mins late
NDM 09:07 09:25 18 mins late
RMV 09:15 09:33 18 mins late
MDUN 09:24 09:42 18 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:28