PASS (77206) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PASS [77206] for 24 January 2018.
Currently PASS [77206] has Not Started from BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] (On Time)   Refresh

PASS [77206] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
UNDI [UNDI] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
PLVA 21:58 21:58 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
MOTURU [OTR] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
DPD 23:17 23:17 Right Time
VPG 23:22 23:22 Right Time
IDP 23:28 23:28 Right Time
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
TNRU 23:48 23:48 Right Time
UPL 23:50 23:50 Right Time
NDM 23:58 23:58 Right Time
RMV 00:06 00:06 Right Time
MDUN 00:17 00:17 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given