Live Running Status of Train PASS - 57584

Advertisement

Daily 207 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURNA JN - PAU
Src
22:00
MARSUL - MRV
22:11
22:12
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC
22:18
22:19
BASMAT - BMF
22:23
22:25
CHONDI - CWI
22:33
22:34
JUNONA HALT - JUNX
22:39
22:40
SIRLI - SIF
22:46
22:47
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD
22:51
22:52
BOLDA - BLC
22:56
22:57
NANDAPUR - NDPR
23:03
23:04
KANJARA H - KNJJ
23:07
23:08
DHAMNI - DNE
23:14
23:15
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL
23:38
23:40
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN
23:48
23:49
MALSAILU - MLSU
23:58
23:59
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG
00:10
00:11
PENGANGA - PGG
00:15
00:16
KEKATUMAR - KKG
00:20
00:21
WASHIM - WHM
00:48
00:50
KATA ROAD - KXX
00:59
01:00
JAULKA - JUK
01:21
01:22
AMAN VADI - AMW
01:31
01:32
LOHOGAD - LHD
01:41
01:42
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ
01:51
01:52
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW
02:04
02:05
AKOLA JN - AK
03:00
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 57584 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57584 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57584 arrives at destination at 03:00.
PASS - 57584 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement