Live Running Status of Train PASS - 57582

Advertisement

Daily 207 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURNA JN - PAU
Src
07:00
MARSUL - MRV
07:12
07:13
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC
07:20
07:21
BASMAT - BMF
07:26
07:28
CHONDI - CWI
07:37
07:38
JUNONA HALT - JUNX
07:44
07:45
SIRLI - SIF
07:51
07:52
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD
07:56
07:57
BOLDA - BLC
08:04
08:05
NANDAPUR - NDPR
08:14
08:15
KANJARA H - KNJJ
08:20
08:21
DHAMNI - DNE
08:29
08:30
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL
08:38
08:40
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN
08:49
08:50
MALSAILU - MLSU
08:59
09:00
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG
09:09
09:10
PENGANGA - PGG
09:14
09:15
KEKATUMAR - KKG
09:24
09:25
WASHIM - WHM
09:38
09:40
KATA ROAD - KXX
09:49
09:50
JAULKA - JUK
10:04
10:05
AMAN VADI - AMW
10:19
10:20
LOHOGAD - LHD
10:34
10:35
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ
10:49
10:50
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW
11:04
11:05
AKOLA JN - AK
12:30
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 57582 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57582 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57582 arrives at destination at 12:30.
PASS - 57582 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement