PASS/57552 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has been Arrived at H SAHIB NANDED [NED] (Delayed by 1 hour 45 mins) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ADILABAD [ADB] 15:15 15:15 RT
UMM 15:28 15:30 2 mins late
TLMG 15:34 15:36 2 mins late
KSAE 15:43 15:44 1 mins late
ABX 15:53 16:00 7 mins late
KINWAT [KNVT] 16:08 16:13 5 mins late
MDPJ 16:15 16:20 5 mins late
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 16:27 16:29 2 mins late
DHNR 16:41 16:59 18 mins late
MHMB 16:51 17:09 18 mins late
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 17:00 17:15 15 mins late
JXN 17:08 17:23 15 mins late
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 17:18 17:32 14 mins late
KDBR 17:25 17:39 14 mins late
JLG 17:33 17:47 14 mins late
PRWA 17:40 17:54 14 mins late
HDGR 17:50 17:57 7 mins late
DVN 18:00 18:07 7 mins late
TBU 18:05 18:13 8 mins late
BHOKAR [BOKR] 18:15 18:23 8 mins late
BMBE 18:25 18:32 7 mins late
JMBL 18:35 18:42 7 mins late
MUDKHED [MUE] 18:45 20:00 1 hr 15 mins late
MUGAT [MGC] 18:55 20:49 1 hr 54 mins late
PATHRAD [PARD] 19:00 20:54 1 hr 54 mins late
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Arrived 19:30 21:11 1 hr 41 mins late
WANEGAON [WNG] 19:40 21:21 1 hr 41 mins late
LIMBGAON [LBG] 19:50 21:31 1 hr 41 mins late
CHUDAWA [CRU] 20:10 21:50 1 hr 40 mins late
PURNA JN [PAU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 21:16