Live Running Status of Train PASS - 57551

Advertisement

Daily 224 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PURNA JN - PAU
Src
18:25
CHUDAWA - CRU
18:34
18:35
LIMBGAON - LBG
18:44
18:45
WANEGAON - WNG
18:49
18:50
NANDED - NED
19:03
19:05
PATHRAD - PARD
19:14
19:15
MUGAT - MGC
19:24
19:25
MUDKHED - MUE
19:43
19:45
JAMBHALI HALT - JMBL
19:54
19:55
BIMBARI - BMBE
19:59
20:00
BHOKAR - BOKR
20:08
20:09
THARBAN - TBU
20:24
20:25
DEVTHANA - DVN
20:29
20:30
HADGAON ROAD - HDGR
20:39
20:40
PARWAKHURD HALT - PRWA
20:44
20:45
JULGAON DECCAN - JLG
20:49
20:50
KHADKI BAZAR - KDBR
20:54
20:55
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM
21:04
21:05
JIRONA - JXN
21:10
21:11
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK
21:34
21:35
MAHIMBA - MHMB
21:39
21:40
DHANORA DECCAN - DHNR
21:44
21:45
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK
21:54
21:55
MADANAPUR HALT - MDPJ
22:01
22:02
KINWAT - KNVT
22:06
22:07
AMBARI - ABX
22:14
22:15
KOSAI - KSAE
22:39
22:40
TALMADUGU - TLMG
22:46
22:47
UMRAM - UMM
23:09
23:10
ADILABAD - ADB
00:15
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 57551 covers 224 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57551 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57551 arrives at destination at 00:15.
PASS - 57551 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement