PASS/57551 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:25 RT
CHUDAWA [CRU] 18:35 RT
LIMBGAON [LBG] 18:45 RT
WANEGAON [WNG] 18:50 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 19:05 RT
PATHRAD [PARD] 19:15 RT
MUGAT [MGC] 19:25 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 19:45 RT
JMBL 19:55 RT
BMBE 20:00 RT
BHOKAR [BOKR] 20:09 RT
TBU 20:25 RT
DVN 20:30 RT
HDGR 20:40 RT
PRWA 20:45 RT
JLG 20:50 RT
KDBR 20:55 RT
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 21:05 RT
JXN 21:11 RT
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 21:25 RT
MHMB 21:30 RT
DHNR 21:35 RT
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 21:45 RT
MDPJ 21:52 RT
KINWAT [KNVT] 21:57 RT
ABX 22:05 RT
KSAE 22:30 RT
TLMG 22:37 RT
UMM 23:00 RT
ADILABAD [ADB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: