Live Running Status of Train PASS - 57145

Advertisement

Daily 56 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ
Src
08:20
POCHARAM - PCZ
08:28
08:29
KAREPALLI - KRA
08:35
08:36
GANDHIPURAM HALT - GHPU
08:43
08:44
CHIMA PAHAD - CMW
08:51
08:52
TADAKALPUDI - TPY
09:01
09:02
BETHAMPURDI - BTPD
09:10
09:11
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR
09:35
Dstn

FAQS

PASS - 57145 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
PASS - 57145 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PASS - 57145 arrives at destination at 09:35.
PASS - 57145 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement