GD-SSC PASSENGER (55033) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GD-SSC PASSENGER [55033] for 20 January 2018.
GD-SSC PASSENGER [55033] is CANCELLED between BURHWAL [BUW] and SITAPUR CANT [SCC]   Refresh

GD-SSC PASSENGER [55033] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GONDA JN [GD] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
GDK 11:30 11:30 Right Time
KTHL 11:38 11:38 Right Time
MIR 11:45 11:45 Right Time
KSR 11:53 11:53 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SUJ 12:12 12:12 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
GHT 12:29 12:29 Right Time
CKG 12:37 12:37 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
SDAM 13:04 13:04 Right Time
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
PPE 13:25 13:25 Right Time
MGPA 13:31 13:31 Right Time
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 13:37 13:37 Right Time
BBPR 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SYU 13:52 13:52 Right Time
SKLP 14:01 14:01 Right Time
BISWAN [BVN] 14:16 14:16 Right Time
RAMR 14:29 14:29 Right Time
PSN 14:38 14:38 Right Time
TKUR 14:46 14:46 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 1 Jan 2018 11:30