Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12926 - PASCHIM EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of paschim-express-12926 for 21 November.
paschim-express-12926 is Running and Departed from SIRHIND JN [SIR] (37 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 08:10 08:10 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 08:40 08:47 7 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 09:20 09:20 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 09:30 09:30 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 09:45 09:47 2 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 10:35 11:07 32 mins late
KHANNA [KNN] 11:17 11:50 33 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 11:35 12:12 37 mins late
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 12:12 12:43 31 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:05 13:29 24 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 13:40 14:04 24 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 14:08 14:32 24 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 14:38 15:02 24 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 15:18 15:34 16 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 15:56 16:05 9 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:45 16:45 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 17:14 17:14 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 19:15 19:15 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 19:42 19:42 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 20:13 20:13 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 20:38 20:38 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 21:15 21:15 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 22:05 22:05 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 23:40 23:40 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 00:35 00:35 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 01:17 01:17 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 03:20 03:20 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 04:10 04:10 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 05:24 05:24 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 05:50 05:50 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 07:18 07:18 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:26 08:26 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 09:18 09:18 RT
SURAT [ST] 10:20 10:20 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 10:50 10:50 RT
VALSAD [BL] 11:30 11:30 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 11:52 11:52 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 12:34 12:34 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 13:57 13:57 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 14:19 14:19 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Nov 2017 12:13